ATIBOX WORLD SHOW 2015 - page 64

ATIBOX
WORLD SHOW 2015
MELDUNGEN
64
690 | Je-t’aime von Mon plaisir
236046, 13.07.2011, AD
VDH-Champion
V: Waterloo Nostrum, PL-94002, AD, IPO 2
M: Hope vom Schwanenschloss, 232003, AD, BH
Z: Steffen Winkler, Brühl 3, 04774 Dahlen
B: Peter Leipziger, Schlossstr. 6/7, 08371 Glauchau
691 | Gioconda Nostrum
PKR.II-111706, 29.05.2012, IPO 1
Ch PL, CEBS J. Winer + CEBS Winner
V: Greco de Rincomar
M: Lavazza Nostrum
Z: Anna Bogucka + Joanna Teisseyre
B: Joanna Teisseyre, Grunwaldzka 230,
P80-266 Gdansk
692 | Napmary’s Enigma
LV 29466/12, 12.07.2012
V: Percy Optima Grata
M: Hola Mi Sueno Napmary’s Daroq
Z: Maria Stahanova
B: Igors Osipenko, Darzciema 45-28,
LV-Riga
693 | Zafran von Ellinghaus
DK 16719/2011, 18.09.2011
DKCH, VDHCH, PLCH
V: Vincent von Ellinghaus
M: Hearts of Hope’s Cacharel
Z: Gert Popp
B: Heidi Bach Jensen, Fladbrovey 23,
DK-8920 Randers
694 | Roxy da Casa Frankinho
LOP 432927, 16.02.2010, IPO 1
Ch Pt, Gibraltar, Int., Int. Beauty, Croacia, BCP, Big Ch Pt
V: Kevin del Fregonese
M: Kiss da Casa Frankinho
Z: Sergio Frankinho
B: Joao Alberto Vieira Macedo, Rua Casal das Rosas 2b,
P-2460-352 Cela Alcobaca
695 | Diamond de Diosa de la Aurora
MNE 1009/12NB, 10.12.2012, IPO 1
CH CZ
V: Gelso del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Aurora Boxer di Cattaro
Z: Marko Pesic
B: Allto di Casa Vernice, Via Cassia 1818, I_Rom
696 | Impressive’s Betty Boop
SE 44986/2012, 10.06.2012
N UCH
V: Laurin’s Boxer Alim
M: Bippa con Tilia
Z: Ingrid Andersson + Nina Persson
B: Gunvor + Knut Persen, Pedersgt 15,
N-3185 Horten
697 | Abba Kamenicka
JR 84676 NB, 22.06.2011
CH SRB
V: Ippolito del Colle dell’Infinito
M: Wanda Kamenicka
Z: Vladimir Vragocanski
B: Vladimir Vragocanski, Djure Jaksica 15,
SRB-Sremska Kamenica
698 | Honey de Villasenjo
LOI 14/28261, 19.05.2013, IPO 1
CH MNE
V: Gurkha de Val de Cayone
M: Virginia de Villa Astur
Z: Oscar Asenjo Pastor
B: Antonio Maria Tardo, Via San Sebastiano 24,
I-Ramacca-Catania
699 | Rihanna von den Busch
239499, 25.08.2013
V: Avatar vom German Dream, 231647, AD, BH, VPG 1
M: Inferna vom German Dream, 234873, AD
Z: Astrid von den Busch, Krefelder Str. 187, 47839 Krefeld
B: Andrea Weller, Betzdorfer Str. 31, 57518 Steineroth
700 | Doremi van de Kroeze Danne
NHSB 2839645, 12.05.2011, BH, IPO 1, FH 2
I
nt.-,NL-,VDH-CH, Jahressiegerin, Bundessiegerin
V: Garry van de Boksdoorn, B-1023469
M: Belle Fleur van de Kroeze Danne, NL-2712884, BH
Z: Marja Koekkoek
B: Marja Koekkoek, Hanzeweg 19, NL+7591 BK Denekamp
701 | Bat d’Anteikan
LOP 405755, 27.10.2008
CH. PT, ES, Int. CH, WW11
V: Boreas di Casa Diocletiano
M: Dai de Cyberbox
Z: Paulo Fernandes
B: Paulo Fernandes, Funkerstr. 12, ap. 219,
702 | La Nuit Noire no Akacisa
PKR.II-112235, 13.07.2012
V: The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice
M: Ecoute Seulement Moi no Akacisa
Z: Inese Pablaka
B: Wiesaw Idziorek, Sosnowa 24, PL-63-200 Wilkowyja
703 | Hishani von der Noris
235240, 01.01.2011, AD, BH, IPO 1
CH VDH, CH Serbien
V: Jazzman vom Venusberg, 226223
M: D’amour von der Noris, 224066, AD, BH, VPG 3
Z: Marion Ochs, Sigmund-Schuckert-Str. 60,
90596 Leerstetten
B: Marion Ochs, Sigmund-Schuckert-Str. 60,
90596 Leerstetten
6
RING
SIEGERKLASSE
HÜNDINNEN | GELB
7
RING
SIEGERKLASSE
HÜNDINNEN | GESTROMT
1...,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63 65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72
Powered by FlippingBook