ATIBOX WORLD SHOW 2015 - page 29

30.–31. Mai 2015
Boxer Exhibition in Gelsenkirchen
05
MELDUNGEN
29
189 | Bingo Kamenicki
JR 84975 NB, 19.07.2013
V: Ulm del Colle dell‘Infinito
M: Xenia Kamenicka
Z: Vladimir Vragocanski
B: Vladimir Vragocanski, Djure Jaksica 15,
SRB-21208 Sremska Kamenica
190 | Mario Kierskie Ustronie
LOF 146263/21195, 13.09.2013
V: Noisemaker du Vale do Lethes
M: Fiorella de Sa Vinya Vella
Z: Hanka Grzegorzewicz
B: Jean-Manuel + Carole Goncalves, 75 Rue de Nogent,
F-77340 Pontault Combault
191 | Mr. Mato Box-Star
239656, 09.08.2013
V: Sir Parsifal Box-Star, PL-100562
M: Vaya Con Dias Box-Star, PL-103741
Z: Anna-Maria Cielecka
B: Karsten Hahn, Bellersheimer Str. 43,
35410 Hungen
192 | Arnold del Cuore Grande
JR 79364 Nb, 07.12.2013
V: Navaro del Cuore Grande
M: Ikona
Z: Mica Joksic, Kennel del Cuore Grande
B: Mica Joksic, M. Stratimirovica 96, SRB-Vrsac
193 | Aragorn Honor Marsa
PKR.II-115695, 22.09.2015
V: Sat‘Elit Gladiator
M: Honorata Inwazja Mocy
Z: Robert Wlalak
B: Marta Stabinska, Budowlanych 141/8,
UA-Tychy
194 | Tranduil Korol Elfoz Iz Mira Anzheliki
RKF 3716873, 12.09.2013
CH of Russia, RKF, JCh Russia, CZ
V: Fire Engery Uno
M: Charnaya Koroleva iz Mira Anzheliki
Z: A.L. Akentieva
B: A.L. Akentieva, Per. Khrebtovy 14,
RUS-Ekaterinburg
195 | Ito des Black du Cagire
03.11.2013
V: Gary de Lyons Andelle
M: G‘Vie des Black du Cagire
Z: Xavier Kaczmarek
B: Xavier Kaczmarek, Quartier la Lanne,
F-31580 St Plancard
196 | Dion von Aisneren
SLRNB-002983, 20.09.2013
V: Laurin‘s Boxer Alim
M: Adoni von Aisneren
Z: Samo Potonik
B: Samo Potonik, Racovnik 20,
SLO-4228 Elezniki
197 | Oscar dei Roeri
LOE 2232100, 14.06.2013
V: Umberto dei Roeri
M: Gina dei Roeri
Z: Sergio Barbero
B: Lidia Gonzalez-Alidog, Apartado 180,
E-Caldes de Montbui
198 | Emporio z Metaboxu
CMKU/BOX/14524/13
V: Sibelius della Cadormare
M: Aurora z Metaboxu
Z: Petr Bratko
B: Petr Bratko, Amerika 79, CZ-73937 Horni Bludovice
199 | Jazz d‘Alan Box
LOE 2202250, 25.10.13
V: Mojito de Quattro Calzini
M: Caribe de Royal Avalon
Z: d‘Alan Box
B: Alberto de la Cruz, Siete Fuentes 3,
E-Villanueva del Pardillo
200 | Jesus Boxrelay
28.08.2013
V: Big Bos Signum Laudis
M: Henea Boxrelay
Z: Lubomir Perni
B: Marek Sopko + Marek Hudacek
201 | Alere Flammam Roger
LOI 13/152706, 30.08.2013
V: Primus degli Scrovegni
M: Alere Flammam Armilla
Z: Natale Longoni
B: Natale Longoni, Via Lambro 15, I-22044 Inverigo
202 | Willow-Box Hamilton
Bo 9542/13, 02.07.2013
V: Hiram Optima Grata
M: Leéh-Box Jamie-Lee
Z: Ines Luginbühl, Willow-Box
B: Ines Luginbühl, Willow-Box, Vörösmarti utca 14,
H-2737 Ceglédbercel
203 | Heart‘s of Hope‘s Ne-Yo
DK 15505/2013, 10.08.2013
Copenhagen Junior Winner 2013, Danish Junior Winner 2013
V: Urosch von der Burg Singidunum
M: Heart‘s of Hope‘s Faith Hill
Z: Susanne Lund-Jensen
B: Line Sörensen, Nebsmöllevej 85, DK-4174 Jystrup
1...,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28 30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,...72
Powered by FlippingBook